Seniors 1 Pro.Ligue
Seniors 2 1ere Div
U19 1ere Div
U17A 1ere Div
U17B Foot à 7
U15A Excellence
U15B 1ere Div

U15 B.

 

Debout : Eric (Dirigeant),  Ludovic, Rémi, Théo, Léo, Jean Baptiste, Kévin, Théo (U13) Stéphane(Entraineur).

Accroupis : Lucas, Liam, Lucas (U13), Mathis, Doriane, Mathias

Educateur U15B.

Stéphane DEMAREST
Tél. 05.62.23.27.72
Por. 06.04.59.70.00
Lic. 1866525055
s.demarest@soveagroupe.fr

Educateur U15B.

Cyril SAUT
Tél. 05.61.98.33.98
Por. 06.60.09.53.99
Lic. 2 547 293 316

cyril.saut@cynameca.fr

Classement U15 B au 23 Avril 2016

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Tlse Montaudran Fc5414131008211071
2Fontenilles Fc4715102304920029
3Girou/Lap.Gen.Loup. 2441493204420024
4Pouvourville Us411490504020020
5Baziege Oc391481506515050
6Tlse Mirail As3014518037380-1
7Eau./Labart./Pins J.23143011020910-71
8Carbonne Js 222143011018780-60
9Plaisance Us 21515001504660-62
10B.L.L.L.0000000000
 
 
____________________

Effectif U15, Saison 2015-2016.

ANUNCIACAO Nicolas, BAGGIO Yann, BARRERE Mikel, BERGEAUD Liam, BOUZIANE Adam, CABARRUS Mathis, CARVALHO Diogo, DAHIB Nawfel, DAROLLES Robin, DE PRADO RODRIGUES Jean Baptiste, DEMAREST Leo, DESSIEAU Benjamin, DESSIEAU Fabien, DOS SANTOS Nelson, DUTECH Kevin, HAVARD Jeremy, HAVARD Ludovic, JIMENEZ Nicolas, KHAYYER Anas, MILAN Remi, MIQUEL Anthony, NAUDIN Lucas, NAUDIN Yanis, PLANCON Loic, RANDRIANAIVO Kevin, RIVIERE Florent, ROUSIER Theo, SAIDI Medhi, SAUT Jeremy, SOUAL Sacha, SOULES Rémi, TRINQUE Pierre, TURMINE Steve, VERMEULEN Doriane, YAURI LUPACA  Carlos Alberto, ZANATO Thomas.