Mairie, Place Jules Ferry 31390 CARBONNE
|
05.61.87.01.96
Jeunesse Sportive CarbonnaisePartage, Convivialité
Seniors 1 Pro.Ligue
Seniors 2 1ere Div
U19 1ere Div
U17A 1ere Div
U17B Foot à 7
U15A Excellence
U15B 1ere Div

SENIORS 1

Joueurs et dirigeant présents sur la photo de gauche à droite.  

Debout : Dominique MORAS (Entraineur Adjoint), Stephan DE RUEDA, Silly TRAORE, Vincent DUREAU, Tomas BALAT BOZIER, Kevin PRONELLO, Fabien GARCIA, William MANGUIN, Fabrice ANDRES (Entraineur), Jean-Luc CAUMONT (Dirigeant)

Accroupis : Jean-Claude PRONELLO (Dirigeant), Frederic TEILLET, Abderrahman BEN ALI, Paul BOUE (Capitaine), Hassan CHAKIR, Léo MARTY, Philippe MARTIN, David BARDOU, Mustapha ALLOUCHE (Dirigeant)

Entraineur Seniors 1.

Fabrice ANDRES
 
Por.06 15 97 12 10
Lic. 1 839 756 863
fabriceandres9@gmail.com
 

RESPonsable Seniors .

Jerome Malherbe

Tél. 05.61.69.17.24
Por. 07.70.58.86.45
Lic.  1 810 405 607
jerome.malherbe0095@orange.fr
 

Dirigeant Seniors 1.

Aimé Terenti
 
Tél. 05.61.87.09.30
Por. 06.74.84.00.89
Lic.  1 890 042 960
aime.terenti@gmail.com

ENT Adjoint Seniors 1.

Dominique MORAS
 
Por. 06 07 19 63 38
Lic. 1 820 178 789
  

 

Dirigeant Seniors 1.

Jean Claude PRONELLO

Tél. 05 61 87 99 93
Por. 06 24 92 48 06
Lic. 1 800 450 819
jeanclaude.pronello@neuf.fr
 

Dirigeant Seniors 1.

J-Luc CAUMONT

Tél. 05.61.06.30.15
Por. 06.09.50.60.86
Lic.  1 820 174 167
jl.caumont@latecoere.fr

Classement Seniors 1
mise
à jour le 23/04/2016

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Pamiers Fc5718123304215027
2Boulogne-Peguil5718116103815023
3Ste Christie Preig.511896302714013
4Argeles.Laved491894503519016
5Soues Cigognes45187650282107
6C. Aurignac E.F4318747023270-4
7Carbonne Js43186750302307
8Nestes Fc4218738021280-7
9Fonsorbes Av 24118729029310-2
10Seysses Frouzins U.S 23318369016320-16
11Comminges St Gaudens 227182313010330-23
12Rassemblement Bas Ar2318141216470-41
 
 
____________________

ensemble de l'Effectif Seniors, Saison 2015-2016.

ACHILLE Mathias, ALLOUCHE Mustapha, BALAT BOZIER Thomas, BARDOU David, BECRET J-Baptiste, BELHADJ Nicolas, BEN ALI Abderrahman, BERTIN Adrien, BINTEIN Axel, BORDERON Sebastien, BOUE Laurent, BOUE Mathieu, BOUE Paul, CABARROU Bastien, CHAIB Noredine, CHAKIR Hassan, DANTIN Valentin, DE RUEDA Stephan, DEGEUSE Jerome, DEHIMI Karim, DUREAU Vincent, EL HAYYATE Adil, FAURE Yoan, FLEURY Thibault, GAILLAGOT Remi, GARCIA Fabien, GINSBOURGER Thomas, LABATUT Pierre, LAVERGNE Benjamin, LEROY Anthony, LISE Hermann, LOMBARDO Remy, LOPES INJAI  Sanislau, MALHERBE Jerome, MANGUIN William, MARTIN Jonathan, MARTIN Philippe, MARTY Clement, MARTY Leo, MARTY Thomas, MASSIP Florian, MIQUEL Anthony, MPOUA MPOUA Marvin, PAYET Damien, PERRAULT Sylvain, POCHON Jean Baptiste, POUYMAYOU Laurent, PRONELLO Kevin, PRUNIER Jules, QUINTANA Florian, REMENANT Vincent, RIVIERE Damien, RIVIERE Jean Marc, RODRIGUEZ Gabin, SALLANDRE Axel, TEILLET Frederic, TRAORE Silly.