Mairie, Place Jules Ferry 31390 CARBONNE
|
05.61.87.01.96
Jeunesse Sportive CarbonnaisePartage, Convivialité
Seniors 1 Pro.Ligue
Seniors 2 1ere Div
U19 1ere Div
U17A 1ere Div
U17B Foot à 7
U15A Excellence
U15B 1ere Div

U19 .

Joueurs et dirigeant présents sur la photo de gauche à droite. 

 Debout : Patrice Remenant (Dirigeant), Axel Bintein, Mathias Achille, Thibault Fleury, Maxime Sainte Luce, jean-Baptiste Pochon,  Aurélien Fleury, Florian Quintana, Stephan De Rueda (Entraineur), Christian Pessant (Entraineur Adjoint).

Accroupis : Benjamin Lavergne, Lucas Juillot, Dimitri Dekyste, Jessy Roger, Théo Schoenhenz, Sauphian De la Silva, Alexis Knockaert.

Educateur U19.

Stephan DE RUEDA
Tél.  --.--.--.--.--
Por.  07.81.43.52.48
Lic. 1 846 522 343
 

de_rueda@live.fr
 

Educateur U19.

Chrisian Pessant
Tél.  05.61.87.37.08
Por. 06.21.89.44.34
Lic. 2 318 058 787
 
pessantc@wanadoo.fr
 

Dirigeant U19.

Christophe BINTEIN
Tél.  05.61.98.19.55
Por. 06.17.59.84.44
Lic. 2 546 798 154

christophe.bintein@bbox.fr

Dirigeant U19.

Patrice REMENANT
Tél.  05.61.87.84.68
Por. 06.03.96.36.33
Lic.  1 062 113 820

annie.remenant@club-internet.fr
 

Dirigeant U17A.

Laurent FABRE
Tél.  05.61.97.10.54
Por. 06.89.80.14.91
Lic.  2 543 854 452

lolo.fabre@sfr.fr
 

Dirigeante U19.

Nathalie MARTY
Tél.  05.61.87.47.43
Por. 06.32.44.03.48
Lic. 2 546 136 209

nathalie.marty0064@bbox.fr

Classement U19 au 23 Avril 2016

Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 Eau./Labart./Pins J. 54 17 11 4 2 0 31 14 0 17
2 Verfeil/Castelmaurou 53 17 11 3 3 0 49 20 0 29
3 Tlse St Jo 53 19 10 5 4 0 59 34 0 25
4 T.O.A.C. 48 19 9 2 8 0 50 37 0 13
5 Revel Us 46 18 9 1 8 0 38 28 0 10
6 Lauragais/Auzielle 45 18 8 3 7 0 45 42 0 3
7 Carbonne Js 45 18 8 3 7 0 31 32 0 -1
8 Fonsorbes Av 45 18 7 6 5 0 27 22 0 5
9 Berat Us 39 18 5 6 7 0 34 33 0 1
10 Port/Car/Rec 34 19 5 1 13 0 27 59 0 -32
11 St Lys O 21 18 1 4 11 2 10 51 0 -41
12 Tlse Lardenne As 16 11 1 2 8 0 16 45 0 -29
 
 
____________________

Effectif U19, Saison 2015-2016.

ACHILLE Mathias, BARRAU Gabriel, BARRAU Maxime, Bernard Dylan, BINTEIN Axel, CIAVALDINI Anthony, DEKYSTE Dimitri, DITRIA CROS Hugo, FABRE Loic, FLEURY Aurelien, FLEURY Thibault, JUILLOT Lucas, KNOCKAERT Akexis, LABARRE Arnaud, LAVERGNE Benjamin, MARTIN Jonathan, MARTY Clement, MARTY Leo, MARTY Thomas, POCHON J-Baptiste, QUINTANA Florian, REMENANT Vincent, ROGER Jessy, SAINTE LUCE Maxime, SCHOENHENZ Theo.